Home‎ > ‎Unsere Schule‎ > ‎

SchülerInnen 2019/20

1a Klasse


1b Klasse


2a Klasse


2b Klasse


3a Klasse



3b Klasse


4a Klasse


4b Klasse


1a EDER Magdalena
1a GRGIC Anto
1a HOFBAUER Mathias Raphael
1a HÖLBLING Sebastian
1a JOHL Sophie
1a MADER Nina
1a MIKEC Leon
1a MLATSCHNIK Nico
1a RUMPL Markus Benedikt
1a RUST Cathlen
1a SCHEIDBACH Fabio
1a SCHWARZENEGGER Sandra
1a WAGNER Janick
1a WAGNER Raphael
1a WIESER Vivienne Janice
1a WINDHABER Lisa
1a ZEILBAUER Lara Janina
1b BENEDEK Ferenc
1b BÖHM Lukas
1b FLASCH Nico Fabian
1b FRAUENDORFER Lara Sophie
1b FRITZ Michael
1b HUTERER Lilli
1b KRASCHITZER Niklas
1b MAGRITZER Harald
1b MASARIK Lukas
1b PERNSTEINER Florian
1b PROYER Sebastian
1b REINMÜLLER Nico
1b SCHWAIGER Lisa
1b SOMMER Bernd
1b TISCHLER Lina
1b WELSER Sebastian
2a BERGER Gabriel
2a CATCHLOVE Katharina
2a FRITZ Alicia
2a GRGIC Josipa
2a GYÖRGY Zsanett
2a HOFBAUER Andreas
2a KERNBICHLER Lukas
2a KUPRIAN Lea
2a LEITNER Jonas
2a MOSER Hermann
2a ROSENMAIER Julia
2a SCHABEREITER Alina
2a SCHMID Manuel
2a SCHÖGGL Katharina
2a TABERHOFER Marcel
2a ULRICH Michael
2a WILLINGSHOFER Jana
2b BUDIMIR Alexander
2b HAAGEN Marie-Christin
2b HIRSCHEGGER Leni
2b JÖBSTL Bastian
2b KORAK Sarah
2b MENTL Phillip-Michael
2b MIßEBNER Klara
2b ÖTTL Zoe
2b PICHLER Tristan
2b RAUNIGG Tobias
2b RUß Leonie
2b SCHINNERL Simon
2b SIMON Justin
2b STELZER Sarah
2b ZEILBAUER Daniel
2b ZÖSCHER Thomas
3a BUMB Vlad-Alexandru
3a FISCHER Nico
3a FLUCH Leon
3a GAMSJÄGER Florian
3a GRILL Annalena
3a HOFBAUER Maria
3a JANCSEK Melina
3a KARABASCHKA Melissa
3a KRAINER Vincent
3a MELLERT Marcel
3a PAAR Linda
3a RABEDER Paul
3a ROGETZER Lukas
3a SCHMOLL Johanna
3a SCHRITTWIESER Anabel
3a SOMMER Adrian
3a STIEGLER Fabian
3a WAGNER Nino
3b DOS SANTOS FRADES Emilio
3b FAIST Martin
3b FAIST Stefan
3b HOFBAUER Anika
3b PAAR Thomas
3b PETRY Markus
3b PFINGSTL Pia
3b PRETTERHOFER Andreas
3b PRETTERHOFER Katja
3b REIß Nino
3b RINNHOFER Marcel
3b SCHWARZENEGGER Franz
3b SCHWARZENEGGER Theresa
3b SIMON Jason
3b SWOBODA Marcel
3b TANGL Lena
3b VOGL Alexander
3b WEIGL Nina
4a AIGNER Florian
4a BAUER Samantha
4a EBERLE Jasmin
4a HERZ Elena
4a HIRSCH Michael
4a HOLZER Lena
4a LENGAUER David
4a MAIERHOFER Iris
4a OCHENBAUER Christoph
4a REISINGER Nico
4a REITER Marie
4a RUST Leonie
4a THURNER Nico
4b ACHATZ Charlena
4b ARBESLEITNER Denise
4b BERGER Raphael
4b GEISSLER Leonie
4b GRÜNBICHLER Anja
4b HABERL Sebastian
4b HOLZER Christoph
4b KRANABETHER Clara
4b MAGG René
4b MAJERON Jakob
4b ROTHWANGL Katharina
4b SOMMER Kathrin
4b TANGL Margit
4b ZÄCHLING Anna
Comments